Puchar Polskiego Zwizku eglarskiego cz. 2

Krynica Morska, 18 - 20.05 2018 r.

Results are final as of 16:26 on May 20, 2018

TECHNO293M Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Score
1 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 42 Michal Polak 2002 GK Gdask 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 3.0 19.0
2 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 636 Dominik Lewinski 2002 GK Gdask 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (10.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 20.0
3 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 72 Kamil Manowiecki 2002 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 3.0 (29.0 UFD) 6.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 28.0
4 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 25 Micha Lis 2004 KS"Baza"Mrgowo 5.0 3.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 53.0
5 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 661 Krzysztof arnowski 2004 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (18.0) 5.0 5.0 9.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 61.0
6 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 195 Julian Wardaszko 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 4.0 (12.0) 11.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 70.0
7 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 36 Kacper Guzowski 2003 GK Gdask 6.0 (29.0 UFD) 8.0 4.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 16.0 4.0 12.0 77.0
8 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 39 Kacper Jasklski 2003 GK Gdask 9.0 4.0 (12.0) 5.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 80.0
9 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 46 Daniel Ugniewski 2003 GK Gdask 13.0 6.0 14.0 11.0 13.0 3.0 10.0 3.0 7.0 (19.0) 6.0 86.0
10 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 520 Antoni Antoniewski 2003 GK Gdask 16.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 4.0 14.0 8.0 (29.0 DNC) 105.0
11 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 44 Konrad Machura 2005 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (19.0) 8.0 9.0 13.0 8.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 18.0 16.0 8.0 118.0
12 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 146 Aleksander Niziolek 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 11.0 15.0 18.0 12.0 16.0 (20.0) 13.0 18.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 136.0
13 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 27 Oliwier Przybylak 2004 KS"Baza"Mrgowo 23.0 18.0 1.0 21.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 12.0 (24.0) 24.0 13.0 138.0
14 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 133 Mateusz Zelga 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 7.0 10.0 (24.0) 19.0 18.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 10.0 11.0 22.0 144.0
15 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 150 Micha Krawczyk 2003 AZS Pozna 10.0 7.0 17.0 14.0 (20.0) 19.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 147.0
16 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 460 Filip Dmochowski 2005 GK Gdask 12.0 19.0 16.0 16.0 5.0 13.0 18.0 (22.0) 22.0 14.0 17.0 152.0
17 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 197 Antoni Siwek 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 20.0 16.0 4.0 20.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 (29.0 DNF) 13.0 17.0 15.0 153.0
18 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 311 Jakub Krajnik 2004 GK Gdask 17.0 9.0 15.0 8.0 17.0 18.0 23.0 17.0 15.0 (25.0) 14.0 153.0
19 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 5 Kacper Gwd 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 15.0 11.0 21.0 (22.0) 19.0 21.0 22.0 19.0 12.0 6.0 11.0 157.0
20 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 110 Jan Her 2004 YKP Warszawa 14.0 14.0 (22.0) 15.0 21.0 22.0 21.0 8.0 9.0 15.0 21.0 160.0
21 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 32 Iwo Wrzesinski 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (25.0) 17.0 13.0 17.0 23.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 170.0
22 TECHNO293M Jr M.   POL 225 Krystian Betka 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 21.0 22.0 23.0 (26.0) 14.0 17.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 13.0 20.0 190.0
23 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 183 Andrzej Mylicki 2004 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 8.0 (29.0 DNC) 26.0 18.0 22.0 23.0 29.0 DNF 20.0 19.0 21.0 19.0 205.0
24 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 30 Igor Lewiski 2006 GK Gdask 26.0 23.0 19.0 24.0 24.0 (29.0 DNF) 20.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 23.0 230.0
25 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 147 Olaf Grodzicki 2005 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 24.0 20.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 (29.0 DNF) 24.0 29.0 DNF 23.0 22.0 24.0 241.0
26 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 29 Milo Soomko 2005 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 22.0 21.0 20.0 23.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 260.0
27 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 301 Marek Madejczyk 2005 Uks Hals 27.0 24.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 26.0 26.0 25.0 273.0
28 TECHNO293M Jr M. M. POL 719 Wiktor Wilanowski 2004 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 27.0 27.0 29.0 DNC 286.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/