Puchar Polskiego Zwizku eglarskiego cz. 2

Krynica Morska, 18 - 20.05 2018 r.

Results are final as of 16:26 on May 20, 2018

TECHNO293K Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Score
1 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   BLR 784 Yulia Matveenki 2002 Belarus 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 17.0
2 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 320 Karina Filip 2003 GK Gdask 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 27.0
3 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   BLR 765 Evgenia Sokolovskaja 2003 Belarus 5.0 (8.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 31.0
4 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   BLR 713 Jana Lomats 2003 Belarus 2.0 3.0 (25.0 UFD) 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 33.0
5 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 20 Oliwia Chomka 2004 KS"Baza"Mrgowo 4.0 7.0 3.0 8.0 4.0 11.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 5.0 63.0
6 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 122 Aleksandra Wasiewicz 2005 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 7.0 6.0 (10.0) 9.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 71.0
7 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 47 Maja Bartkowska 2003 GK Gdask 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (25.0 DNF) 7.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 6.0 8.0 74.0
8 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 297 Agata Zych 2002 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (25.0 UFD) 4.0 25.0 UFD 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 25.0 UFD 79.0
9 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 100 Iga Stpczyska 2004 YKP Warszawa 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 82.0
10 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 140 Ania Szczch 2002 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 6.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 8.0 13.0 10.0 (25.0 UFD) 7.0 25.0 UFD 105.0
11 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 22 Kamila Niedbaa 2003 KS"Baza"Mrgowo 11.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 15.0 11.0 (16.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 106.0
12 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 236 Linda Falkiewicz 2006 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 13.0 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 122.0
13 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 274 Nina Golmont 2002 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 16.0 17.0 6.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 14.0 9.0 125.0
14 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 777 Pola Wawrzyniak 2004 AZS Pozna 15.0 15.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNF 13.0 15.0 14.0 16.0 18.0 13.0 155.0
15 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 172 Nell Ryan 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 10.0 18.0 (25.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 18.0 9.0 9.0 14.0 165.0
16 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 103 Wiktoria Giec 2006 YKP Warszawa 19.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 14.0 14.0 15.0 21.0 19.0 15.0 181.0
17 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 70 Natalia Staszewska 2003 GK Gdask 18.0 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 16.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 13.0 19.0 17.0 11.0 182.0
18 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 16 Julia Augustynowicz 2004 GK Gdask 14.0 20.0 12.0 15.0 (25.0 DNF) 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 17.0 21.0 18.0 192.0
19 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 104 Marlena Szlaska 2003 YKP Warszawa 12.0 12.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 13.0 25.0 UFD 197.0
20 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 89 Amelia Zalewska 2003 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 19.0 216.0
21 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 119 Anna Igielska 2005 GK Gdask 20.0 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 18.0 20.0 16.0 218.0
22 TECHNO293K J-ka M. M. POL 400 Martyna Terman 2005 SK"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 21.0 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 17.0 20.0 22.0 17.0 218.0
23 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 11 Gabriela Paterek 2003 GK Gdask (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
23 TECHNO293K J-ka M.   POL 420 Alicja Zakrzewska 2002 GK Gdask (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/