Puchar Polskiego Zwi╣zku »eglarskiego cz. 2

Krynica Morska, 18 - 20.05 2018 r.

Results are final as of 16:25 on May 20, 2018

LASER4.7M Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 56, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Score
1 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 212589 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS"Dwˇjka"Warszawa 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (14.0) 12.0
2 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 218947 Przemek Machowski 2003 MKS"Dwˇjka"Warszawa 3.0 2.0 (10.0) 4.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 33.0
3 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 K»"Mewa"Pozna˝ 8.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 (57.0 RET) 38.0
4 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 185791 Igor Kuczys 2003 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 10.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 (15.0) 2.0 4.0 39.0
5 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 209036 Filip Mi│oszewski 2003 Uksbg 12.0 (13.0) 3.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 11.0 2.0 43.0
6 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 186832 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 2.0 4.0 13.0 (23.0) 14.0 2.0 15.0 1.0 51.0
7 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 208652 Dominik îliwi˝ski 2003 AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk 6.0 11.0 2.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 19.0 (26.0) 57.0
8 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 210009 Adam Soko│owski 2003 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn 15.0 6.0 8.0 (16.0) 11.0 9.0 12.0 3.0 64.0
9 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 UKS"Barnim"Goleniˇw 9.0 (57.0 BFD) 9.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 20.0 10.0 67.0
10 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 11 Jan Krawczyk 2004 CHK» Chojnice 7.0 15.0 (21.0) 11.0 12.0 5.0 4.0 16.0 70.0
11 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 17448 Kacper Jasku│a 2003 »MKS Pozna˝ 5.0 17.0 7.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 (33.0) 24.0 84.0
12 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 186218 Stanis│aw Konarzewski 2004 AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk 4.0 (57.0 BFD) 5.0 6.0 10.0 13.0 30.0 20.0 88.0
13 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 208738 Kacper »ywiczka 2003 CHK» Chojnice 14.0 7.0 19.0 10.0 15.0 16.0 (22.0) 17.0 98.0
14 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn (30.0) 5.0 26.0 14.0 27.0 20.0 3.0 5.0 100.0
15 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 203179 Filip Kapa│a 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 26.0 (57.0 BFD) 11.0 7.0 7.0 14.0 17.0 19.0 101.0
16 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn 20.0 3.0 18.0 (21.0) 17.0 18.0 21.0 7.0 104.0
17 LASER4.7M     POL 174480 Rafa│ Szubert 2002 »MKS Pozna˝ 21.0 12.0 15.0 20.0 13.0 (23.0) 18.0 13.0 112.0
18 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 201561 Leon Gniadek 2004 K»"Horn"Krakˇw 11.0 20.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 13.0 (21.0) 116.0
19 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 204763 Przemys│aw Oko˝ski 2003 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 19.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 24.0 17.0 24.0 (28.0) 117.0
20 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 205851 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 17.0 24.0 27.0 (36.0) 16.0 24.0 7.0 9.0 124.0
21 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 AZS Pozna˝ 16.0 (57.0 BFD) 14.0 24.0 22.0 10.0 28.0 23.0 137.0
22 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 190544 Alan Kociŕda 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 24.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 20.0 12.0 (37.0) 36.0 138.0
23 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   ITA 20334 Wojciech Kikmunter 2003 CHK» Chojnice 18.0 19.0 (28.0) 22.0 21.0 27.0 25.0 18.0 150.0
24 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 204557 Micha│ Mazurowski 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn 22.0 29.0 (42.0) 31.0 25.0 31.0 5.0 8.0 151.0
25 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. ITA 203349 Maciej Panať 2004 CHK» Chojnice 23.0 22.0 22.0 25.0 23.0 25.0 14.0 (57.0 BFD) 154.0
26 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 203271 Pawe│ Trella 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia (37.0) 25.0 31.0 19.0 29.0 21.0 9.0 27.0 161.0
27 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf 2004 SEJK"Pogo˝"Szczecin 13.0 (57.0 BFD) 23.0 17.0 18.0 57.0 UFD 27.0 12.0 167.0
28 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 203072 Stanis│aw Janowicz 2003 AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk 32.0 18.0 (35.0) 35.0 26.0 29.0 23.0 22.0 185.0
29 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 25.0 23.0 30.0 26.0 32.0 28.0 (49.0) 29.0 193.0
30 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 194896 Maciej Karsznia 2003 MK»"Arka"Gdynia (34.0) 27.0 25.0 34.0 28.0 22.0 32.0 32.0 200.0
31 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 MKS"Dwˇjka"Warszawa 27.0 31.0 29.0 (38.0) 36.0 37.0 26.0 15.0 201.0
32 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 160402 Adam S│odownik 2004 KS"Spˇjnia"Warszawa 28.0 21.0 24.0 30.0 (38.0) 30.0 35.0 38.0 206.0
33 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 201940 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 K»"Horn"Krakˇw 36.0 30.0 (57.0 DNC) 27.0 41.0 44.0 39.0 11.0 228.0
34 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 3 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 OK» Olsztyn 35.0 26.0 40.0 39.0 31.0 32.0 (51.0) 31.0 234.0
35 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 185708 Mateusz Balicki 2004 UKS"»eglarz"Wroc│aw 33.0 (57.0 DNF) 44.0 42.0 42.0 45.0 8.0 25.0 239.0
36 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 170199 Antoni Borkowski 2003 AZS Pozna˝ 31.0 (57.0 BFD) 32.0 29.0 39.0 35.0 31.0 43.0 240.0
37 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 166279 Robert Berli˝ski 2004 YKP Gdynia 42.0 28.0 41.0 40.0 30.0 34.0 (44.0) 35.0 250.0
38 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 207572 Micha│ Paciorek 2004   (57.0 DNC) 33.0 37.0 32.0 40.0 26.0 41.0 47.0 256.0
39 LASER4.7M Jr M│.   POL 20758 Dominik Popielarz 2003 TK» Toru˝ 38.0 32.0 34.0 51.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 16.0 30.0 258.0
40 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 1 Miko│aj Warot 2005 JKW Pozna˝ 41.0 38.0 39.0 28.0 37.0 33.0 (52.0) 49.0 265.0
41 LASER4.7M     POL 202655 Oskar Maguda 2002 OGR Olsztyn 39.0 (57.0 BFD) 33.0 37.0 35.0 38.0 45.0 46.0 273.0
42 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 193512 Gabriel Ma│ecki 2004   40.0 34.0 36.0 47.0 44.0 40.0 47.0 (57.0 DNC) 288.0
43 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 178466 Tytus Czajkowski 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 43.0 (57.0 DNF) 45.0 33.0 34.0 51.0 43.0 40.0 289.0
44 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 186836 Konrad Dzi╣ba 2004 MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 47.0 36.0 43.0 43.0 46.0 36.0 40.0 (48.0) 291.0
45 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 186221 Bogusz T│ok 2004 MLKS"Krajna"Sepˇlno Kraje˝skie 29.0 16.0 20.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 293.0
46 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 166584 Cezary Popielski 2005 AZS Pozna˝ (50.0) 37.0 47.0 49.0 50.0 47.0 34.0 34.0 298.0
47 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 173379 Kacper Walŕga 2005   49.0 40.0 (50.0) 48.0 48.0 49.0 29.0 37.0 300.0
48 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 160405 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JKW Pozna˝ 45.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 44.0 47.0 41.0 38.0 33.0 305.0
49 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 173542 Maciej Cŕka│a 2004 SEJK"Pogo˝"Szczecin 48.0 (57.0 BFD) 48.0 57.0 DNC 33.0 42.0 42.0 39.0 309.0
50 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 200981 Gracjan Niczyj 2005 UK»"Wiking"Toru˝ 46.0 39.0 46.0 46.0 (51.0) 48.0 50.0 42.0 317.0
51 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 213349 Szymon Kŕdzierski 2004 OK» Olsztyn 53.0 35.0 49.0 45.0 (57.0 DNC) 46.0 48.0 45.0 321.0
52 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 180767 Dominik Konieczny 2005 »MKS Pozna˝ 44.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 43.0 39.0 46.0 44.0 330.0
53 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 169707 Micha│ Grzesiek 2005 »MKS Pozna˝ 52.0 (57.0 BFD) 38.0 41.0 45.0 43.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 333.0
54 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 202397 Franciszek Niesiobŕdzki 2005 OGR Olsztyn 51.0 (57.0 BFD) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 36.0 41.0 356.0
55 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 186834 Mateusz Kaup 2004 C» Szczecin 54.0 (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 50.0 49.0 50.0 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 374.0
56 LASER4.7M Jr M│. M│. POL 0 Piotr Vogel 2005 JKW Pozna˝ (57.0 DNC) 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 57.0 DNC 399.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/