Puchar Polskiego Zwi╣zku »eglarskiego cz. 2

Krynica Morska, 18 - 20.05 2018 r.

Results are final as of 16:24 on May 20, 2018

LASER4.7K Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Score
1 LASER4.7K     POL 197728 Paulina Placzke 2002 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 7.0 17.0
2 LASER4.7K     POL 205297 Natalia Kuczys 2002   2.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 21.0
3 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 206823 Klara Sobczak 2004 CHK» Chojnice 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 7.0 2.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 23.0
4 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 194911 Laura Szulc 2004 CHK» Chojnice 4.0 5.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 (13.0) 28.0
5 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 185706 Julia Szymczak 2003 MKS"Dwˇjka"Warszawa 10.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (18.0) 5.0 9.0 11.0 44.0
6 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 194967 Hanna Dmochowska 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 7.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 (21.0) 4.0 44.0
7 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 205136 LillyMay Niezabitowska 2004 JK"Kotwica"Tarnobrzeg 6.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (29.0 DSQ) 10.0 49.0
8 LASER4.7K     POL 203178 Karina Jasiewicz 1996 AZS UWM Olsztyn 15.0 4.0 3.0 (29.0 DSQ) 3.0 4.0 11.0 12.0 52.0
9 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia 2005 UKS"Zalew"Kielce 16.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 RDGb 9.0 (19.0) 7.0 5.0 69.0
10 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska 2003 TS"Kučnia"Rybnik 11.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 4.0 6.0 72.0
11 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 191831 Dominika Raszka 2004 MKS"Dwˇjka"Warszawa 13.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 12.0 (17.0) 72.0
12 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 195304 Maria Prus-G│owacka 2004 AZS Pozna˝ 5.0 12.0 (23.0) 9.0 7.0 11.0 14.0 15.0 73.0
13 LASER4.7K     POL 212648 Zuzanna Tarnawska 2002 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 14.0 10.0 15.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 (18.0) 8.5 74.5
14 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 180701 Hanna Koczar 2003 TS"Kučnia"Rybnik 8.0 16.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 (19.0) 82.0
15 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 207349 Amelia Dzi╣ba 2003 MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 17.0 17.0 17.0 (21.0) 19.0 15.0 3.0 2.0 90.0
16 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 201013 Nawojka îlusarska 2003 K»"Mewa"Pozna˝ 9.0 13.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 (18.0) 15.0 18.0 95.0
17 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 160387 Aleksandra Kosmalska 2004 MK»"Arka"Gdynia 18.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 11.0 12.0 16.0 (21.0) 101.0
18 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 194841 Natalia Burczynska 2005 OGR Olsztyn 12.0 19.0 (29.0 DNC) 19.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 114.0
19 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 180733 Iga Marcisz 2004 TS"Kučnia"Rybnik 19.0 22.0 19.0 11.0 (29.0 UFD) 20.0 19.0 20.0 130.0
20 LASER4.7K     POL 17829 Gabriela Zawal 2002 »MKS Pozna˝ 20.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 17.0 22.0 (27.0) 132.0
21 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. GER 201740 Julia Kozubowicz 2004 TS"Kučnia"Rybnik 22.0 (24.0) 16.0 22.0 21.0 22.0 13.0 23.0 139.0
22 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 201121 Gabriela Jako˝czuk 2004 OK» Olsztyn 21.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 17.0 (29.0 DNC) 24.0 25.0 145.0
23 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 180730 Aleksandra D│ugo│ŕcka 2005 »MKS Pozna˝ 23.0 23.0 22.0 (29.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 20.0 14.0 147.0
24 LASER4.7K J-ka M│. M│. POL 194840 Karolina Skwarek 2005 AZS UWM Olsztyn (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 23.0 24.0 24.0 10.0 8.5 147.5
25 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 182212 Nikola Krzosek 2003 AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk (24.0) 20.0 20.0 20.0 23.0 21.0 23.0 22.0 149.0
26 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 192833 Apolonia Mala˝ska 2003 AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk 25.0 (29.0 DNF) 24.0 25.0 29.0 UFD 25.0 25.0 24.0 177.0
27 LASER4.7K     POL 182527 Karolina Daťko 2002 Uks Osiemnastka 26.0 (29.0 DNF) 25.0 24.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 178.0
28 LASER4.7K J-ka M│.   POL 193509 Alicja Kolman 2003 AZS UWM Olsztyn (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 203.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/