Puchar Polskiego Zwi╣zku »eglarskiego cz. 2

Krynica Morska, 18 - 20.05 2018 r.

Results are final as of 16:24 on May 20, 2018

LAS Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Sex Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Score
1 LAS     POL 212955 Filip Ciszkiewicz 1995 M MK»"Arka"Gdynia (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0
2 LAS     POL 209552 Tadeusz Kubiak 1994 M SEJK"Pogo˝"Szczecin 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 20.0
3 LAS M│.   POL 211314 Kuba Rodziewicz 1998 M SEJK"Pogo˝"Szczecin 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 (25.0 UFD) 5.0 2.0 3.0 22.0
4 LAS M│.   POL 212506 Dawid Kania 1997 M »LKS Pozna˝ 6.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0) 25.0
5 LAS M│. Jr POL 111 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 M MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 32.0
6 LAS     POL 20311 Stanis│aw Klimaszewski 1992 M MBSW UK»R"Niegocin"Gi┐ycko 3.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 37.0
7 LAS M│. Jr POL 8 Jakub Marciniak 2001 M JKW Pozna˝ (11.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 47.0
8 LAS M│. Jr POL 213500 Kacper Stanis│awski 2000 M YKP Gdynia 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0) 6.0 4.0 49.0
9 LAS M│. Jr POL 166705 Kacper B│aszczyk 2000 M TS"Kučnia"Rybnik 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 (25.0 UFD) 8.0 7.0 8.0 61.0
10 LAS M│.   POL 1 Damian Kosmalski 1998 M CHK» Chojnice 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 11.0 9.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 62.0
11 LAS     POL 212957 Jakub Dumara 1986 M SEJK"Pogo˝"Szczecin 7.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (14.0) 10.0 63.0
12 LAS M│.   POL 210944 Micha│ Maciaszczyk 1997 M C» Szczecin 12.0 12.0 12.0 (16.0) 10.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 81.0
13 LAS M│. Jr POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski 1999 M »MKS Pozna˝ (15.0) 13.0 13.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 15.0 91.0
14 LAS M│. Jr POL 18 Jakub Domaga│a 2000 M CHK» Chojnice (17.0) 15.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 14.0 15.0 11.0 99.0
15 LAS M│. Jr NED 0 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 M K»"Mewa"Pozna˝ 14.0 18.0 14.0 (19.0) 15.0 16.0 10.0 13.0 100.0
16 LAS M│. Jr POL 186230 Przemys│aw Pietruszewski 2000 M AZS AWFiS Gda˝sk 13.0 16.0 19.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 102.0
17 LAS M│. Jr POL 210953 Mateusz Budzisz 2001 M MK»"Arka"Gdynia (20.0) 19.0 15.0 12.0 16.0 18.0 9.0 17.0 106.0
18 LAS M│. Jr POL 2 Aleksander Unruh 2000 M AZS Pozna˝ 16.0 14.0 18.0 18.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 (19.0) 114.0
19 LAS M│. Jr POL 177553 Aleksander Piku│a 1999 M C» Szczecin 18.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 (25.0 RET) 125.0
20 LAS M│.   POL 168771 Szymon Pawlik 1998 M C» Szczecin (25.0 UFD) 20.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 16.0 18.0 134.0
21 LAS M│. Jr POL 193512 Kacper Ludwi˝ski 2000 M C» Szczecin (25.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 21.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 16.0 135.0
22 LAS     POL 185443 Szymon Winiarski 1996 M C» Szczecin 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 19.0 20.0 160.0
23 LAS M│. Jr POL 21095 Cezary Mi│kowski 2000 M TK» Toru˝ 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 169.0
24 LAS M│. Jr POL 186221 Bogusz T│ok 2004 M MLKS"Krajna"Sepˇlno Kraje˝skie (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 175.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/