Puchar Polskiego Zwišzku Żeglarskiego

Krynica Morska, 26 - 28.05.2017 r.

Results are final as of 17:56 on May 28, 2017

LASER4.7M Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo Name Birth Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 POL 205645 Mateusz Grzempa 2002 CHKŻ CHOJNICE 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 11.0
2 POL 204911 Marek Rospond 2000 YC PTTK"BESKID"NOWY SĽCZ 2.0 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 19.0
3 POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski 2003 MKS"DWÓJKA"WARSZAWA 11.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 (18.0) 5.0 25.0
4 POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz 2002 YC"ZEFIR DRAKKAR"PORAJ (49.0 DNC) 8.0 1.0 15.0 2.0 1.0 27.0
5 POL 186832 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO (21.0) 2.0 3.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 29.0
6 LTU 162582 Laurynas Ivanauskas 2001 LITHUANIA 6.0 3.0 12.0 4.0 (30.0) 7.0 32.0
7 POL 173542 Kacper Fabian 2002 SEJK"POGOŃ"SZCZECIN 8.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 (21.0) 34.0
8 POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KŻ"MEWA"POZNAŃ 10.0 (19.0) 9.0 3.0 9.0 4.0 35.0
9 POL 204557 Konstanty Sawicki 2002 MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO 14.0 (49.0 BFD) 5.0 11.0 6.0 3.0 39.0
10 BLR 207346 Dzmitry Kutsko 2000 BELARUS 5.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 (16.0) 40.0
11 BLR 207797 Yahor Vaniukevich 2001 BELARUS 20.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 5.0 (27.0) 56.0
12 POL 197722 David Gdaniec 2002 AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 19.0 13.0 (32.0) 5.0 8.0 12.0 57.0
13 POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa 2003 TS"KUNIA"RYBNIK 4.0 15.0 16.0 17.0 (19.0) 6.0 58.0
14 POL 180767 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻMKS POZNAŃ 9.0 11.0 15.0 19.0 (26.0) 20.0 74.0
15 POL 208652 Dominik Œliwiński 2003 AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 15.0 9.0 13.0 16.0 22.0 (24.0) 75.0
16 POL 169707 Kacper Jaskuła 2003 ŻMKS POZNAŃ 13.0 16.0 19.0 (24.0) 17.0 11.0 76.0
17 POL 183484 Mikołaj Grzybowski 2003 UKS"FIR"WARSZAWA 7.0 18.0 (24.0) 14.0 20.0 18.0 77.0
18 POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 UKS"BARNIM"GOLENIÓW (30.0) 27.0 8.0 21.0 14.0 9.0 79.0
19 POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński 2003 UKS"FIR"WARSZAWA 17.0 20.0 (22.0) 20.0 12.0 13.0 82.0
20 BLR 204706 Ivan Mshenski 2003 BELARUS 18.0 (22.0) 14.0 18.0 11.0 22.0 83.0
21 POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 AZS POZNAŃ 12.0 10.0 17.0 23.0 (31.0) 25.0 87.0
22 POL 18072 Filip Kapała 2004 MKŻ"ARKA"GDYNIA 1.0 (49.0 BFD) 26.0 13.0 13.0 49.0 BFD 102.0
23 POL 167931 Wiktor Grocholewski 2002 AZS POZNAŃ 28.0 26.0 25.0 8.0 15.0 (30.0) 102.0
24 POL 190544 Alan Kocięda 2004 MKŻ"ARKA"GDYNIA 26.0 14.0 23.0 (29.0) 16.0 23.0 102.0
25 POL 205180 Wiktor Ciołkowski 2002 JK"KOTWICA"TARNOBRZEG 22.0 23.0 (29.0) 27.0 21.0 17.0 110.0
26 POL 159482 Jedrzej Marciniak 2004 JKW POZNAŃ 25.0 21.0 28.0 (37.0) 27.0 19.0 120.0
27 POL 186221 Bogusz Tłok 2004 MLKS"KRAJNA"SĘPÓLNO K. 16.0 28.0 20.0 25.0 (36.0) 32.0 121.0
28 POL 208421 Wojciech Antoniak 2002 UKS"BARNIM"GOLENIÓW 23.0 17.0 34.0 (35.0) 24.0 29.0 127.0
29 LTU 182613 Vakaris Paulavicius 2001 LITHUANIA 27.0 24.0 21.0 (38.0) 28.0 28.0 128.0
30 POL 180716 Michał Krawczyk 2001 AZS UWM OLSZTYN 35.0 29.0 18.0 22.0 29.0 (38.0) 133.0
31 POL 160419 Igor Labocha 2002 TS"KUNIA"RYBNIK 24.0 (40.0) 27.0 32.0 37.0 15.0 135.0
32 POL 197723 Paweł Ortmann 2002 AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 29.0 (49.0 BFD) 30.0 49.0 BFD 25.0 14.0 147.0
33 POL 195782 Miłosz Małek 2002 MKS"DWÓJKA"WARSZAWA 36.0 25.0 (37.0) 31.0 23.0 34.0 149.0
34 POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO 32.0 30.0 31.0 26.0 (39.0) 35.0 154.0
35 POL 190984 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 UKŻ 7 BIAŁYSTOK (40.0) 32.0 38.0 33.0 32.0 31.0 166.0
36 POL 201940 Jan Lipowski 2002 KŻ"HORN"KRAKÓW 33.0 35.0 33.0 39.0 (40.0) 33.0 173.0
37 POL 193512 Dominik Walaszek 2002 CŻ SZCZECIN 34.0 (49.0 BFD) 39.0 28.0 33.0 40.0 174.0
38 POL 196898 Maciej Lickendorf 2004 SEJK"POGOŃ"SZCZECIN (49.0 UFD) 49.0 BFD 40.0 30.0 35.0 26.0 180.0
39 POL 166279 Iwo Filipowicz 2003 MKŻ"ARKA"GDYNIA 39.0 33.0 41.0 34.0 34.0 (42.0) 181.0
40 POL 150262 Stanisław Podwojski 2002 KW"GARLAND"LOK GLIWICE 38.0 36.0 35.0 36.0 (41.0) 39.0 184.0
41 POL 195307 Kajetan Gliniecki 2002 UKS"FIR"WARSZAWA 37.0 31.0 (44.0) 41.0 42.0 43.0 194.0
42 POL 160405 Bartłomiej Nowak 2003 JKW POZNAŃ 41.0 39.0 (43.0) 40.0 38.0 37.0 195.0
43 POL 180730 Dominik Konieczny 2005 ŻMKS POZNAŃ 42.0 34.0 42.0 42.0 (43.0) 36.0 196.0
44 POL 188234 Jakub Kazukiewicz 2002 MBSW/UKŻR GIŻYCKO 31.0 37.0 36.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 202.0
45 POL 161648 Jakub Michałowski 2003 KS"BAZA"MRĽGOWO 43.0 38.0 (46.0) 43.0 44.0 41.0 209.0
46 POL 185616 Mateusz Białek 2004 KS"BAZA"MRĽGOWO 44.0 42.0 45.0 (49.0 DNF) 45.0 44.0 220.0
47 POL 196964 Hubert Lipiński 2002 TKŻ TORUŃ (49.0 DNC) 41.0 47.0 44.0 46.0 45.0 223.0
48 POL 191831 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS"DWÓJKA"WARSZAWA 49.0 DNE 49.0 DNE 49.0 DNE 49.0 DNE 49.0 DNE 49.0 DNE 294.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/